Fonda French's Biography Fonda French Filmography Fonda French Movie Clips Fonda French Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Fonda French Store
DVDUniverse Fonda French products link


Fonda French Biography Photo Fonda French Biography
Born: 1/17/1967
Aliases: Sexy Talaya, Fonda, Stephanie Cooksey

Country of Origin: United States United States IL - Illinois Chicago
Date of Birth: January 17, 1967
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 36C-26-36

Fonda French is a black pornstar with an over-the-top sexual appetite. She also has some very nice 36C curves adorning her petite 5’2” frame. Fonda made her debut in the adult industry in 1995 and within a short time she had amassed more than twenty-five triple-x credits to her name. Some of her most steamy work can be found in the flick “Up and Cummers #25”. As of late, Fonda French has slowed down her rigorous schedule, but hopefully she will continue to provide her fans with more erotic onscreen offerings. So if you are an admirer of sexy black women make sure you check out the films of Fonda French because you wont come away from the experience dissatisfied.

Fonda French has got a look that's every bit as unique as her name. She's a lusty African-American sex star whose bleach-blonde hair provides her with an instantly recognizable look in the churn-'em-out world of black-themed hardcore. Fonda's body is a wiggly, jiggly thing of beauty, with all-natural breasts that have flopped their way through scene after scene of blazing sexuality. She's got the thick-set look of a Navy wife on a sex bender, and the nasty attitude to back it up.

Fonda's first forays into hardcore occured in 1995, and she appeared in over 25 features over the next year. It was evident from the beginning that this lady had sexual energy to spare and loved using it up on camera. Her turn in her first videos set the stage for the wildness to come, with wonderfully nasty scenes that singed the edges of the screen.

From there, it was onward and upward for the nasty Ms. French. She proved to be at her hottest in group scenes, as it often took more than one partner to satisfy her lascivious appetites. She's at the bottom of some wild group gropes that show Fonda at her frenzied best. Her best flick to date may be 'Anal Trashy Ass,' where she gets things going with a group sex scene before turning her attentions to a fiery threesome with Alex Dane and T.T. Boy. Fonda's eased off on her frenetic shooting schedule, but keep on the lookout for more of her distinctly sensual charms



Fonda French Exclusive Store